Rudeboymurray's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mitt liv som hund
1985 — a.k.a. My Life as a Dog, in 7 top lists Check -
2
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
3
The Thief of Bagdad
1940, in 13 top lists Check -
4
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Ice Storm
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Los olvidados
1950 — a.k.a. The Young and the Damned, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
8
The Last Picture Show
1971, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
10
La mala educación
2004 — a.k.a. Bad Education, in 4 top lists Check -
11
From Here to Eternity
1953, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check