Rutt13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
3
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
6
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
7
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
8
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Changeling
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Near Dark
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Exorcist III
1990, in 1 top list Check -
17
Zombi 2
1979 — a.k.a. Zombie, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Brood
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Pumpkinhead
1988, in 1 top list Check -
25
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37