Rywaba's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Support the Girls
2018, in 2 top lists -
19
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
23
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
24
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98