SabinaF's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
11
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
13
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check