Sabrena Baron's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lik wong
1991 — a.k.a. Riki-Oh: The Story of Ricky, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Martin
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Nosferatu: Phantom der Nacht
1979 — a.k.a. Nosferatu the Vampyre, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Brood
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Day of the Woman
1978 — a.k.a. I Spit on Your Grave, in 3 top lists Check -
6
El espinazo del diablo
2001 — a.k.a. The Devil's Backbone, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Arachnophobia
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Bakjwi
2009 — a.k.a. Thirst, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Fury
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Maniac Cop
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Motel Hell
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Wes Craven's New Nightmare
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The People Under the Stairs
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
¿Quién puede matar a un niño?
1976 — a.k.a. Who Can Kill a Child?, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Shadow of the Vampire
2000, in 1 top list Check -
20
Sisters
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
April Fool's Day
1986, in 1 top list Check -
23
Children of the Corn
1984, in 1 top list Check -
24
Communion
1976 — a.k.a. Alice Sweet Alice, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Crazies
1973, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55