SACaitlin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Hudson Hawk
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Henjel gwa Geuretel
2007 — a.k.a. Hansel & Gretel, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Suay Laak Sai
2007 — a.k.a. Sick Nurses, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Beyond Re-Animator
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Bride of Re-Animator
1990, in 1 top list Check -
10
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Goemon
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Casshern
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Loved Ones
2009, in 1 top list Check -
21
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
25
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38