Sam5quanch's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
16
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Cool Runnings
1993, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Bedknobs and Broomsticks
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
More
1998, in 1 top list Check -
25
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29