Sammycastles's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
11
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Role Models
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Outsiders
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Romy and Michele's High School Reunion
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
18
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
Anastasia
1997, in 0 top lists Check