Sandman235's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
11
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
15
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
18
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
21
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
22
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
24
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
The 'Burbs
1989, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64