Sandraaa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
18
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
19
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
20
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
22
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 180