SB123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
29
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
31
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
34
Stalag 17
1953, in 7 top lists Check -
36
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
42
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
43
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
61
Jaane Bhi Do Yaaro
1983 — a.k.a. Who Pays the Piper, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Dev.D
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Delhi Belly
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
68
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
70
The Way Way Back
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
83
7-beon-bang-ui seon-mul
2013 — a.k.a. Miracle in Cell No. 7, in 1 top list Check -
103
White Collar
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
104
The Black Adder
1982 — a.k.a. Blackadder, in 0 top lists Check