Schuppi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
8
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
9
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
12
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Viskningar och rop
1972 — a.k.a. Cries and Whispers, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Rabbit of Seville
1950, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Tomboy
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44