Scottydu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Going Berserk
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
11
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
13
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
14
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
21
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44