Seanmcn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
11
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
18
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Smiley Face
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46