Sekiji's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
45
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
72
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
29
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
57
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
120
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
28
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
63
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
33
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
27
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
79
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
87
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
71
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
75
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
52
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
193
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
121
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 206