Sekiji's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Il piccolo diavolo
1988 — a.k.a. The Little Devil, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
31
La tigre e la neve
2005 — a.k.a. The Tiger and the Snow, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Cool Runnings
1993, in 1 top list Check -
41
Politiki kouzina
2003 — a.k.a. A Touch of Spice, in 1 top list Check -
56
El hijo de la novia
2001 — a.k.a. Son of the Bride, in 4 top lists Check -
62
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
64
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
66
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
74
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
84
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
85
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
88
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
94
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
97
Medianeras
2011 — a.k.a. Sidewalls, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
107
La mafia uccide solo d'estate
2013 — a.k.a. The Mafia Kills Only in Summer, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
114
Lilies of the Field
1963, in 3 top lists Check -
116
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
127
Viva la libertà
2013 — a.k.a. Long Live Freedom, in 0 top lists Check -
134
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
143
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
145
The Peanuts Movie
2015, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32