Selisona's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
19
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Kind Hearts and Coronets
1949, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Swingers
1996, in 1 top list Check -
25
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36