Selkiie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 199