Sergini83's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
16
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
19
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
20
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51