SheathofMyelin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
9
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check