Shhemily's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
8
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
18
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
22
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98