ShinyLeprechaun's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Frighteners
1996, in 1 top list Check