Shotofwhiskey94's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
16
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
21
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
24
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 148