SibhsK's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Gilda
1946, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Song of the Sea
2014, in 7 top lists Check