Sidesuey's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
6
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Lethal Weapon 2
1989, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
14
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check