Silviu.tutunaru's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
42
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
53
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
70
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
66
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
64
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
49
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
27
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
34
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
57
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
72
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
79
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
94
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
43
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
58
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 115