Silviu.tutunaru's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
50
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
56
Flawless
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
58
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
64
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
65
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
67
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
71
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
72
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
75
Mean Machine
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
81
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
84
Neighbours
1952, in 5 top lists Check -
91
The Scarecrow
1920, in 4 top lists Check -
97
His Girl Friday
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
98
El empleo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
100
The Voices
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
109
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check