Silviu.tutunaru's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
26
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
38
Flickan som lekte med elden
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Played with Fire, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Luftslottet som sprängdes
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Kicked the Hornet's Nest, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
51
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
56
Flawless
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
60
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
63
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
64
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
82
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
90
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Laura
1944, in 21 top lists Check -
100
The Voices
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
102
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check