Silviu.tutunaru's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Awakenings
1990, in 1 top list Check -
3
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
16
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
19
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Runaway Jury
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
29
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
30
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
31
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
33
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
35
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
37
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
38
Flickan som lekte med elden
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Played with Fire, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Luftslottet som sprängdes
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Kicked the Hornet's Nest, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65