Silviu.tutunaru's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Runaway Jury
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
27
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
29
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
34
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
39
Luftslottet som sprängdes
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Kicked the Hornet's Nest, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
51
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
59
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
60
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
69
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
70
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
79
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
86
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
94
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28