Simeon94's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
13
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
15
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
16
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 489