Sirisofie1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check