SirToby's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
12
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
14
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
18
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Fainaru fantajî sebun adobento chirudoren
2005 — a.k.a. Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Live and Let Die
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Intolerable Cruelty
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26