Sixteenight64's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
17
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Top Gun: Maverick
2022, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
22
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check