Skrotnissen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
13
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check