Slagroomtaartje's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Linkeroever
2008 — a.k.a. Left Bank, in 1 top list Check -
4
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
12
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
21
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
22
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Reconstruction
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Kikujirô no natsu
1999 — a.k.a. Kikujiro, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89