Sleepingdeep's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Venture Bros.
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check