Snappyface's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
35
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
48
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
58
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check