Sofiiamorais's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
18
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
21
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Beauty and the Beast
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Death Becomes Her
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Mujeres al borde de un ataque de "nervios"
1988 — a.k.a. Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown, in 17 top lists Check