Spamb07's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
26
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
30
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
44
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
61
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
75
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
82
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
96
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
101
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
124
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
145
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
154
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
180
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
188
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
190
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
201
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
202
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
233
Twin Peaks
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
245
A Cure for Wellness
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
250
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
257
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
289
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
302
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
324
Fringe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
325
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31