Sr_G's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
18
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
19
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33