St0ff's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo
2001 — a.k.a. My Sassy Girl, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Thriller - en grym film
1973 — a.k.a. Thriller: A Cruel Picture, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
7
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Phantasm
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
22
House of Wax
1953, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
24
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42