Stacy_winston's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
Pokrovskie vorota
1983 — a.k.a. Pokrov Gates, in 1 top list Check -
6
North & South
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Bleak House
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Morning Glory
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Inside I'm Dancing
2004 — a.k.a. Rory O'Shea Was Here, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Murder by Death
1976, in 0 top lists Check -
14
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Jane Eyre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Thick of It
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Gravity Falls
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Downton Abbey
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Parks and Recreation
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Life on Mars
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Amazing Grace
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
A Room with a View
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Miss Pettigrew Lives for a Day
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Hour
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37