Stanjpn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
19
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check