Stevienandogerrard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
4
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
14
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
15
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
19
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
22
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
24
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30