Steviioo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Feast
2014, in 1 top list Check -
11
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Image
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Loft
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Cool Runnings
1993, in 1 top list Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51