Stowyy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
17
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
18
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
20
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
22
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
25
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 97