Stran_Gee's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
12
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Blackadder II
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Black Adder
1982 — a.k.a. Blackadder, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
21
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
22
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check