Strange Bean's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
14
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
15
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check