Strangeseasons's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46